Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL COPA Grupo II ( 2016 / 2017 )

AFICIONADO 1ª REGIONAL COPA  Grupo II ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 LAZKAO K.E. 12 4 1 1 4 1 1 30 18 26
2 DANENA K.E. 12 3 0 3 4 0 2 41 23 21
3 OSTADAR S.K.T. 12 5 1 0 1 2 3 29 21 21
4 EUSKALDUNA S.D. 12 3 0 3 3 2 1 24 25 20
5 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 12 2 1 3 3 0 3 20 21 16
6 ILUARI F.K. ''A'' 12 1 2 3 1 1 4 12 28 9
7 ASOLEUS C.F. 12 0 2 4 1 1 4 17 37 6
8 TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (RET) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Jornada: 1

15/01/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. 5 - 0 ILUARI F.K. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 4 DANENA K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 3 TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (RET)
Subir

Jornada: 2

22/01/2017

  
ILUARI F.K. A 1 - 4 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
DANENA K.E. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (RET) 0 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 3

29/01/2017

  
ILUARI F.K. A 3 - 2 DANENA K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 4 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (RET)
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 4

05/02/2017

  
DANENA K.E. 1 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 ILUARI F.K. A
TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (RET) 0 - 6 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 5

12/02/2017

  
DANENA K.E. 1 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ILUARI F.K. A 3 - 0 TEXAS LASARTEARRA C.F. (RET)
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 ASOLEUS C.F.
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 4 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/02/2017

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 0 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 1 ILUARI F.K. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 4 - 3 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/03/2017

  
DANENA K.E. 6 - 3 ASOLEUS C.F.
ILUARI F.K. A 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
OSTADAR S.K.T. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/03/2017

  
ILUARI F.K. A 0 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T.
DANENA K.E. 2 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ASOLEUS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/03/2017

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 2 - 1 ILUARI F.K. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 1 DANENA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

26/03/2017

  
DANENA K.E. 2 - 3 ILUARI F.K. A
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 2 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASOLEUS C.F. 1 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

02/04/2017

  
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 1 - 4 DANENA K.E.
ILUARI F.K. A 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 ASOLEUS C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 12

09/04/2017

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 4 DANENA K.E.
ASOLEUS C.F. 2 - 4 OSTADAR S.K.T.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 3 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

30/04/2017

  
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 EUSKALDUNA S.D.
ILUARI F.K. A 0 - 3 ASOLEUS C.F.
OSTADAR S.K.T. 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
Subir

Jornada: 14

07/05/2017

  
ASOLEUS C.F. 0 - 10 DANENA K.E.
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 0 ILUARI F.K. A
EUSKALDUNA S.D. 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T.
Subir