Inicio / Federación - Histórico / FEMENINO INFANTIL FEMENINO F-8 COPA Grupo II ( 2016 / 2017 )

FEMENINO INFANTIL FEMENINO F-8 COPA  Grupo II ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 UROLA K.E. 18 8 0 1 8 1 0 60 22 49
2 BERGARA K.E. ''A'' 18 6 0 3 6 1 2 72 32 37
3 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 18 6 1 2 5 1 3 69 41 35
4 ORDIZIA K.E. 18 5 1 3 6 1 2 48 30 35
5 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. ''B'' 18 3 2 4 5 2 2 42 39 28
6 URKI C.D. ''B'' 18 3 1 5 3 0 6 46 57 19
7 ZESTOA K.B. 18 3 2 4 2 2 5 36 55 19
8 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''A'' 18 4 1 4 0 1 8 40 63 14
9 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. ''C'' 18 2 1 6 2 0 7 27 59 13
10 BERGARA K.E. ''B'' 18 2 1 6 1 1 7 35 77 11

Jornada: 1

04/12/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. A 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 5 - 5 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
URKI C.D. B 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

11/12/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. B 4 - 2 URKI C.D. B
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 2 - 6 BERGARA K.E. A
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 0 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 7 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 3

18/12/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 6 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. A 4 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 2 - 5 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. B 6 - 2 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 4

08/01/2017

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 2 - 5 URKI C.D. B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 10 - 2 BERGARA K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 5 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/01/2017

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 1 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 5 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. A 2 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
URKI C.D. B 1 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
Subir

Jornada: 6

22/01/2017

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 2 URKI C.D. B
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 BERGARA K.E. A
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 0 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 7

29/01/2017

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 1 - 5 UROLA K.E.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. B 7 - 7 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. A 7 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
URKI C.D. B 2 - 5 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 8

05/02/2017

  
URKI C.D. B 3 - 4 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 7 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 9

12/02/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 5 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 4 - 3 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 4 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. A 7 - 0 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

19/02/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 4 BERGARA K.E. A
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

05/03/2017

  
URKI C.D. B 4 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. A 2 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 1 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

12/03/2017

  
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E. B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 3 - 3 BERGARA K.E. A
UROLA K.E. 1 - 3 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 2 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

19/03/2017

  
URKI C.D. B 2 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
BERGARA K.E. B 3 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
BERGARA K.E. A 2 - 3 UROLA K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
Subir

Jornada: 14

26/03/2017

  
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 2 - 1 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 6 BERGARA K.E. A
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 3 - 2 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 15

02/04/2017

  
URKI C.D. B 6 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. B 2 - 9 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. A 6 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
Subir

Jornada: 16

09/04/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 4 - 0 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 4 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 0 - 7 BERGARA K.E. A
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 3 URKI C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 17

30/04/2017

  
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 URKI C.D. B
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A 1 - 7 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. B 1 - 2 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C
BERGARA K.E. A 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 18

07/05/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 5 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 GOIERRI GORRI F.K. A
GOIERRI GORRI F.K. C 1 - 2 AMAIKAK BAT K.E. B
ORDIZIA K.E. 8 - 1 BERGARA K.E. B
URKI C.D. B 4 - 5 BERGARA K.E. A
Subir