Inicio / Federación - Histórico / INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL COPA Grupo IV ( 2016 / 2017 )

INFANTIL 1ª INFANTIL COPA  Grupo IV ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 USURBIL F.T. 16 8 0 0 7 1 0 72 14 46
2 URNIETA K.E. 16 6 0 2 6 0 2 60 16 36
3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 16 6 1 1 5 0 3 64 21 34
4 DANENA K.E. ''A'' 16 4 1 3 5 0 3 66 29 28
5 TOLOSA C.F. ''B'' 16 4 0 4 3 2 3 29 51 23
6 BEASAIN S.D. 16 2 2 4 3 2 3 38 26 19
7 IDIAZABAL K.E. ''A'' 16 3 1 4 2 1 5 32 43 17
8 ORDIZIA K.E. ''B'' 16 1 1 6 0 0 8 6 90 4
9 OSTADAR S.K.T. ''B'' 16 1 0 7 0 0 8 10 87 3

Jornada: 1

11/12/2016

  
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 5 USURBIL F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 7 DANENA K.E. A
Descansa - TOLOSA C.F. B
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 4 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
URNIETA K.E. 3 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

18/12/2016

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 URNIETA K.E.
DANENA K.E. A 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
IDIAZABAL K.E. A - Descansa
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 8 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

08/01/2017

  
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
Descansa - OSTADAR S.K.T. B
URNIETA K.E. 0 - 3 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

15/01/2017

  
DANENA K.E. A 1 - 4 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 7 USURBIL F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 5

22/01/2017

  
DANENA K.E. A 3 - 4 TOLOSA C.F. B
USURBIL F.T. 7 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 5 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
URNIETA K.E. - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 6

29/01/2017

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 1 - 8 DANENA K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Descansa - ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/02/2017

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
DANENA K.E. A 10 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. - Descansa
URNIETA K.E. 13 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/02/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 6 - 1 DANENA K.E. A
Descansa - USURBIL F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

19/02/2017

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 9 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 4 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
DANENA K.E. A - Descansa
USURBIL F.T. 6 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

05/03/2017

  
USURBIL F.T. 4 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
DANENA K.E. A 10 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
TOLOSA C.F. B - Descansa
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 4 - 0 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 0 - 1 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

12/03/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 3 USURBIL F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 DANENA K.E. A
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
Descansa - IDIAZABAL K.E. A
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 7 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 12

19/03/2017

  
DANENA K.E. A 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 4 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B - Descansa
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 5 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

26/03/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. 2 - 0 DANENA K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 10 - 2 TOLOSA C.F. B
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
ORDIZIA K.E. B 3 - 1 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
Descansa - ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

02/04/2017

  
TOLOSA C.F. B 0 - 1 DANENA K.E. A
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 1 - 5 USURBIL F.T.
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 9 BEASAIN S.D.
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 13 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Descansa - URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

09/04/2017

  
URNIETA K.E. 6 - 0 TOLOSA C.F. B
DANENA K.E. A 6 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 8 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. B - Descansa
Subir

Jornada: 16

30/04/2017

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F. B
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 8 DANENA K.E. A
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
Descansa - BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 10 URNIETA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

07/05/2017

  
IDIAZABAL K.E. A 0 - 3 URNIETA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. B 4 - 0 OSTADAR S.K.T. B
DANENA K.E. A 5 - 2 ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E.
USURBIL F.T. - Descansa
BEASAIN S.D. 9 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 18

14/05/2017

  
OSTADAR S.K.T. B 1 - 4 IDIAZABAL K.E. A
ARALAR INTXURRE K.K.E. 7 - 1 TOLOSA C.F. B
Descansa - DANENA K.E. A
ORDIZIA K.E. B 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
URNIETA K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir