Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL JUVENIL NACIONAL Grupo I ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUVENIL JUVENIL NACIONAL  Grupo I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ATHLETIC CLUB 30 14 1 0 8 2 5 98 40 69
2 HERNANI C.D. 30 13 2 0 6 3 6 63 42 62
3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 9 4 2 8 4 3 74 36 59
4 ARENAS C. 30 8 5 2 6 3 6 44 39 50
5 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 30 6 4 5 8 2 5 52 43 48
6 BEASAIN S.D. 30 7 4 4 6 3 6 42 41 46
7 INDARTSU C. 30 5 2 8 6 4 5 43 41 39
8 ANTIGUOKO K.E. 30 3 8 4 6 3 6 48 53 38
9 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 5 2 8 5 4 6 41 52 36
10 BARAKALDO C.F. 30 4 5 6 4 6 5 40 43 35
11 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 3 5 3 1 11 46 56 34
12 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 30 4 5 6 4 5 6 36 59 34
13 AMOREBIETA S.D. 30 3 6 6 4 6 5 39 54 33
14 SANTUTXU F.C. 30 4 2 9 4 6 5 36 50 32
15 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 30 5 2 8 2 2 11 32 57 25
16 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 30 4 3 8 1 4 10 29 57 22

Jornada: 1

04/09/2016

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
ARENAS C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
HERNANI C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

11/09/2016

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
INDARTSU C. 5 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

18/09/2016

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 1 INDARTSU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 5 - 4 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

25/09/2016

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 5 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 ARENAS C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 4 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

02/10/2016

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 5 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 0 - 6 HERNANI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

09/10/2016

  
INDARTSU C. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
Subir

Jornada: 7

12/10/2016

  
INDARTSU C. 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 4 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
Subir

Jornada: 8

16/10/2016

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 INDARTSU C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 3 - 3 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 9

23/10/2016

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 7 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
INDARTSU C. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 10

30/10/2016

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 INDARTSU C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 1 - 5 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

06/11/2016

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

13/11/2016

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 1 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 13

20/11/2016

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 14

27/11/2016

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
AMOREBIETA S.D. 5 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

04/12/2016

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

11/12/2016

  
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 3 - 4 BEASAIN S.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 4 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
INDARTSU C. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 3 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

18/12/2016

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 3 INDARTSU C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 7 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

08/01/2017

  
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 3 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 2 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

15/01/2017

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 INDARTSU C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 HERNANI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

22/01/2017

  
INDARTSU C. 2 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 1 ARENAS C.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

29/01/2017

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 1 INDARTSU C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 3 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
Subir

Jornada: 22

05/02/2017

  
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 INDARTSU C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 3 ARENAS C.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

12/02/2017

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
INDARTSU C. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 HERNANI C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
Subir

Jornada: 24

19/02/2017

  
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 INDARTSU C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 4 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 4 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
HERNANI C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 2 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

05/03/2017

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 4 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 0 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 26

12/03/2017

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 4 ATHLETIC CLUB
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 INDARTSU C.
HERNANI C.D. 2 - 1 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

19/03/2017

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INDARTSU C. 3 - 2 HERNANI C.D.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 1 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

26/03/2017

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
HERNANI C.D. 5 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 2 INDARTSU C.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 4 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

02/04/2017

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 5 - 0 HERNANI C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 6 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
INDARTSU C. 0 - 2 LOYOLA INDAUCHU C.
DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ANTIGUOKO K.E. 1 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
Subir

Jornada: 30

09/04/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
HERNANI C.D. 3 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOYOLA INDAUCHU C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 0 - 2 INDARTSU C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 3 DANOK BAT CLUB DE FIKA
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 0 ANTIGUOKO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir