Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION Grupo I ( 2016 / 2017 )

AFICIONADO 3ª DIVISION  Grupo I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALAVES S.A.D. 38 13 3 3 9 5 5 57 20 74
2 VITORIA C.D. 38 12 4 3 10 2 7 60 39 72
3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 38 10 8 1 9 6 4 56 27 71
4 BEASAIN S.D. 38 10 4 5 10 6 3 51 29 70
5 PORTUGALETE C. 38 8 10 1 10 5 4 56 39 69
6 BERMEO F.T. 38 11 6 2 3 8 8 53 41 56
7 DEUSTO S.D. 38 10 8 1 4 5 10 46 45 55
8 SANTURTZI C.D. 38 9 7 3 4 7 8 44 38 53
9 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 38 9 6 4 4 6 9 41 40 51
10 BASCONIA C.D. 38 8 5 6 4 7 8 50 55 48
11 SODUPE U.C. 38 8 4 7 5 4 10 55 67 47
12 AMURRIO C.F. 38 8 7 4 3 6 10 39 39 46
13 GETXO C.D. 38 7 1 11 6 5 8 39 45 45
14 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 38 8 2 9 4 7 8 30 47 45
15 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 5 8 6 5 6 8 36 35 44
16 SANTUTXU F.C. 38 4 8 7 4 9 6 38 45 41
17 TOLOSA C.F. 38 6 5 8 3 7 9 31 48 39
18 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 38 6 6 7 3 5 11 27 54 38
19 ZALLA U.C. S.D. 38 5 8 6 2 4 13 38 62 33
20 PASAIA K.E. 38 5 4 10 2 4 13 35 67 29

Jornada: 1

28/08/2016

  
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

04/09/2016

  
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 3

11/09/2016

  
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 4

18/09/2016

  
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 5

25/09/2016

  
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 SANTUTXU F.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 6

02/10/2016

  
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

09/10/2016

  
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 VITORIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
AMURRIO C.F. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

12/10/2016

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 5 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 4 GETXO C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 AMURRIO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/10/2016

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 3 VITORIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 4 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/10/2016

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 3 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 4 PORTUGALETE C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/10/2016

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

06/11/2016

  
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

13/11/2016

  
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 3 SODUPE U.C.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

20/11/2016

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
GETXO C.D. 4 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 15

27/11/2016

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 16

04/12/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BERMEO F.T. 6 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

11/12/2016

  
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 GETXO C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

18/12/2016

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 4 VITORIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 3 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
Subir

Jornada: 19

31/12/2016

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 4 - 2 GETXO C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 5 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

08/01/2017

  
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 3 BERMEO F.T.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 2 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

15/01/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 PASAIA K.E.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

22/01/2017

  
DEUSTO S.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTUTXU F.C. 2 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 1 GETXO C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

29/01/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 24

05/02/2017

  
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 3 PORTUGALETE C.
VITORIA C.D. 0 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 0 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 4 GETXO C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

12/02/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 0 - 0 SANTUTXU F.C.
PASAIA K.E. 0 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
BERMEO F.T. 3 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETXO C.D. 3 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
Subir

Jornada: 26

19/02/2017

  
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 2 - 0 DEUSTO S.D.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 3 - 3 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
SANTURTZI C.D. 0 - 0 ALAVES S.A.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 GETXO C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 4 AMURRIO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

26/02/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 3 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
GETXO C.D. 2 - 4 SODUPE U.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 28

05/03/2017

  
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
VITORIA C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 2 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 BERMEO F.T.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 GETXO C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

12/03/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
PASAIA K.E. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 30

19/03/2017

  
VITORIA C.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 1 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 1 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 PORTUGALETE C.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 3 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
GETXO C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 31

26/03/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 VITORIA C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 1 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 1 - 0 SANTURTZI C.D.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
PORTUGALETE C. 1 - 1 SODUPE U.C.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BERMEO F.T. 4 - 0 AMURRIO C.F.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 GETXO C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

02/04/2017

  
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 3 - 0 VITORIA C.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 4 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 DEUSTO S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 1 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
ALAVES S.A.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 33

09/04/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
VITORIA C.D. 4 - 1 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 1 - 1 SANTURTZI C.D.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 0 SODUPE U.C.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 3 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 0 - 3 GETXO C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 1 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 34

13/04/2017

  
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 0 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 3 - 0 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
SODUPE U.C. 3 - 1 BASCONIA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 4 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 PORTUGALETE C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
BERMEO F.T. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 35

23/04/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 4 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
VITORIA C.D. 2 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
SANTUTXU F.C. 0 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
BASCONIA C.D. 3 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 AMURRIO C.F.
PASAIA K.E. 2 - 0 GETXO C.D.
PORTUGALETE C. 0 - 2 ALAVES S.A.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 2 - 0 BERMEO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 36

30/04/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 3 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
SODUPE U.C. 5 - 1 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 SANTUTXU F.C.
AMURRIO C.F. 1 - 2 BASCONIA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 2 DEUSTO S.D.
ALAVES S.A.D. 2 - 0 PASAIA K.E.
BERMEO F.T. 0 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 37

07/05/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
BALMASEDA F.C. S.D. 0 - 2 SANTURTZI C.D.
CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
VITORIA C.D. 6 - 2 SODUPE U.C.
AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SANTUTXU F.C. 3 - 3 AMURRIO C.F.
BASCONIA C.D. 1 - 2 GETXO C.D.
DEUSTO S.D. 2 - 1 ALAVES S.A.D.
PASAIA K.E. 3 - 2 BERMEO F.T.
PORTUGALETE C. 2 - 1 ZALLA U.C. S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

14/05/2017

  
SANTURTZI C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 2 BALMASEDA F.C. S.D.
SODUPE U.C. 0 - 2 CULTURAL DEPORTIVA DURANGO S.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 1 VITORIA C.D.
AMURRIO C.F. 2 - 2 AURRERA DE ONDARROA C.D.
GETXO C.D. 1 - 3 SANTUTXU F.C.
ALAVES S.A.D. 4 - 0 BASCONIA C.D.
BERMEO F.T. 2 - 1 DEUSTO S.D.
ZALLA U.C. S.D. 4 - 1 PASAIA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 PORTUGALETE C.
Subir