Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION B Grupo I ( 2016 / 2017 )

AFICIONADO 2ª DIVISION B  Grupo I ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 38 10 4 5 10 5 4 64 36 69
2 TOLEDO SAD C.D 38 12 4 3 7 4 8 38 35 65
3 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 38 13 3 3 5 6 8 54 42 63
4 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 38 10 7 2 6 6 7 44 35 61
5 LEIOA E.F.T. 38 7 8 4 9 4 6 53 42 60
6 LOGROÑES U.D. 38 9 7 3 6 4 9 50 33 56
7 REAL UNION CLUB SAD 38 9 9 1 5 5 9 39 38 56
8 ATHLETIC CLUB 38 10 6 3 5 5 9 45 33 56
9 ARENAS C. 38 9 8 2 5 5 9 50 46 55
10 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 38 9 6 4 4 7 8 55 44 52
11 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 38 10 3 6 3 9 7 43 47 51
12 GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 38 9 7 3 3 6 10 47 52 49
13 BARAKALDO C.F. 38 7 7 5 5 6 8 46 42 49
14 AMOREBIETA S.D. 38 10 6 3 3 3 13 47 47 48
15 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 38 8 7 4 3 7 9 38 42 47
16 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 38 10 1 8 3 7 9 48 51 47
17 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 38 7 7 5 3 9 7 40 47 46
18 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 38 8 4 7 2 4 13 42 62 38
19 SESTAO RIVER C. 38 6 5 8 2 8 9 28 46 37
20 ZAMUDIO S.D. 38 5 4 10 0 3 16 33 84 22

Jornada: 1

21/08/2016

  
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LOGROÑES U.D. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

28/08/2016

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 4 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
LEIOA E.F.T. 3 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 LOGROÑES U.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 3 - 2 ARENAS C.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 3

04/09/2016

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 5 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LOGROÑES U.D. 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
ARENAS C. 2 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 4

11/09/2016

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 2 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 LOGROÑES U.D.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 2 SESTAO RIVER C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 5

18/09/2016

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 3 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LOGROÑES U.D. 2 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 6

25/09/2016

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 3 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 0 LOGROÑES U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 ARENAS C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 7

02/10/2016

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 3 - 1 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LOGROÑES U.D. 5 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 8

09/10/2016

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 3 AMOREBIETA S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 3 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 LOGROÑES U.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 9

16/10/2016

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 5 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 3 BARAKALDO C.F.
LOGROÑES U.D. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 10

23/10/2016

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 4 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 3 - 2 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
ARENAS C. 1 - 2 LOGROÑES U.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

30/10/2016

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 1 - 4 ARENAS C.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 LOGROÑES U.D.
Subir

Jornada: 12

02/11/2016

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
LOGROÑES U.D. 0 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
Subir

Jornada: 13

06/11/2016

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 3 - 2 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 3 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 2 ARENAS C.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 1 LOGROÑES U.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
Subir

Jornada: 14

13/11/2016

  
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 0 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
LOGROÑES U.D. 1 - 2 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 0 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
Subir

Jornada: 15

20/11/2016

  
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARENAS C.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 4 LOGROÑES U.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 2 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
Subir

Jornada: 16

27/11/2016

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 6 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 4 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
LOGROÑES U.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

04/12/2016

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 LOGROÑES U.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

11/12/2016

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 1 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 3 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ARENAS C. 2 - 4 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
LOGROÑES U.D. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 3 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 2 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 19

18/12/2016

  
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 3 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 2 ARENAS C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 LOGROÑES U.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 3 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 20

08/01/2017

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 0 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 LOGROÑES U.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 2 ATHLETIC CLUB
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 21

15/01/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 3 - 2 AMOREBIETA S.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
LOGROÑES U.D. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ARENAS C. 2 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 5 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

22/01/2017

  
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 2 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 2 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 LOGROÑES U.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 ARENAS C.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 3 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 23

29/01/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 4 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
LOGROÑES U.D. 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
Subir

Jornada: 24

05/02/2017

  
AMOREBIETA S.D. 3 - 1 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 3 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 1 LOGROÑES U.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 ARENAS C.
ATHLETIC CLUB 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 25

12/02/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 0 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 1 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
LOGROÑES U.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
SESTAO RIVER C. 3 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 26

19/02/2017

  
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 0 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 0 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 2 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 2 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 1 LOGROÑES U.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 2 - 1 ARENAS C.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 27

26/02/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 3 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 4 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 2 TOLEDO SAD C.D
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 1 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
LOGROÑES U.D. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
ARENAS C. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
Subir

Jornada: 28

05/03/2017

  
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 AMOREBIETA S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 3 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 0 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 1 LOGROÑES U.D.
ARENAS C. 3 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 29

12/03/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 2 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 0 ZAMUDIO S.D.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 0 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 0 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
LOGROÑES U.D. 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
Subir

Jornada: 30

19/03/2017

  
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 2 - 0 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 1 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 0 - 3 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ZAMUDIO S.D. 2 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
BARAKALDO C.F. 4 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
LOGROÑES U.D. 3 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 31

26/03/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 4 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
AMOREBIETA S.D. 4 - 1 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 2 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 4 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 1 - 2 LOGROÑES U.D.
Subir

Jornada: 32

02/04/2017

  
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 1 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
TOLEDO SAD C.D 3 - 0 LEIOA E.F.T.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 2 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 4 AMOREBIETA S.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 1 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
ARENAS C. 1 - 0 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
LOGROÑES U.D. 4 - 0 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 1 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 33

09/04/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
LEIOA E.F.T. 0 - 1 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 1 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 ATHLETIC CLUB
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 2 - 2 BARAKALDO C.F.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 0 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 3 ARENAS C.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 0 - 1 LOGROÑES U.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
Subir

Jornada: 34

16/04/2017

  
TOLEDO SAD C.D 0 - 2 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 1 - 3 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ZAMUDIO S.D. 0 - 1 LEIOA E.F.T.
ATHLETIC CLUB 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
BARAKALDO C.F. 0 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
ARENAS C. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LOGROÑES U.D. 4 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 0 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 1 - 3 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 35

23/04/2017

  
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 4 - 2 ZAMUDIO S.D.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 3 ATHLETIC CLUB
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 BARAKALDO C.F.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 2 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 0 - 0 ARENAS C.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 0 - 2 LOGROÑES U.D.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
Subir

Jornada: 36

30/04/2017

  
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 0 - 1 TOLEDO SAD C.D
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
ATHLETIC CLUB 1 - 0 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 2 LEIOA E.F.T.
SESTAO RIVER C. 2 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
ARENAS C. 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
LOGROÑES U.D. 1 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 1 - 2 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
Subir

Jornada: 37

07/05/2017

  
SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D. 2 - 4 ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD
TOLEDO SAD C.D 5 - 1 ZAMUDIO S.D.
RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F. 1 - 0 ATHLETIC CLUB
FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD. 1 - 1 BARAKALDO C.F.
LEIOA E.F.T. 1 - 1 SESTAO RIVER C.
GERNIKA CLUB S.D. 2 - 0 ARENAS C.
AMOREBIETA S.D. 1 - 0 LOGROÑES U.D.
REAL UNION CLUB SAD 1 - 1 SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 1 NAVALCARNERO C.D.A.
REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F. 0 - 1 MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 38

14/05/2017

  
ZAMUDIO S.D. 1 - 3 SOCUÉLLAMOS YUGO U.D.
ATHLETIC CLUB 3 - 0 TOLEDO SAD C.D
BARAKALDO C.F. 1 - 1 RAYO MAJADAHONDA C.F.
SESTAO RIVER C. 0 - 2 FUENLABRADA C.F. SAD.
ARENAS C. 4 - 3 LEIOA E.F.T.
LOGROÑES U.D. 5 - 1 GERNIKA CLUB S.D.
SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES U.D 2 - 1 AMOREBIETA S.D.
NAVALCARNERO C.D.A. 2 - 0 REAL UNION CLUB SAD
MENSAJERO LA PALMA C.D. 2 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALBACETE BALOMPIÉ SAD 0 - 0 REAL MADRID CASTILLA C.F.
Subir