Inicio / Federación - Histórico / ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO Grupo VI ( 2016 / 2017 )

ALEVIN ESCUELA ALEVIN 2º AÑO  Grupo VI ( 2016 / 2017 )

Jornada: 1

30/10/2016

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
EIBAR S.A.D. - ARRASATE C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. A - ANTZUOLA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

13/11/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARRASATE C.D. B - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ANTZUOLA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

27/11/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. - URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ARRASATE C.D. B
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B - ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARRASATE C.D. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

18/12/2016

  
URKI C.D. - ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A - BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ANTZUOLA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ARRASATE C.D. A - EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

15/01/2017

  
URKI C.D. - EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
BERGARA K.E. - ARRASATE C.D. B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B - ARRASATE C.D. A
ELGOIBAR C.D. - EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

19/02/2017

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. B - URKI C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. - BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
ARRASATE C.D. A - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
EIBAR S.A.D. - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 7

05/03/2017

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A - ARRASATE C.D. B
URKI C.D. - ANTZUOLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - ARRASATE C.D. A
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

19/03/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. B - ELGOIBAR C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. - EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - URKI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. A - BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 9

02/04/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. B - ANTZUOLA K.E.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. - ARRASATE C.D. A
BERGARA K.E. - EIBAR S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
Subir

Jornada: 10

30/04/2017

  
ELGOIBAR C.D. - ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. - ARRASATE C.D. B
ARRASATE C.D. A - EIBARTARRAK F.T. A
EIBAR S.A.D. - URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. B - BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A
Subir

Jornada: 11

21/05/2017

  
ANTZUOLA K.E. - ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. B - ARRASATE C.D. A
EIBARTARRAK F.T. A - EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. - EIBARTARRAK F.T. B
BERGARA K.E. - ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA B
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA A - ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir