Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo VI ( 2016 / 2017 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo VI ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. ''A'' 14 6 0 1 6 1 0 59 10 37
2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 14 5 2 0 5 0 2 48 12 32
3 KOSTKAS KE ''C'' 14 5 0 2 4 1 2 65 26 28
4 AÑORGA K.K.E 14 3 1 3 5 0 2 47 23 25
5 DANENA K.E. ''B'' 14 3 0 4 4 0 3 49 47 21
6 USURBIL F.T. 14 2 1 4 2 2 3 41 40 15
7 INTERNACIONAL C.D. ''B'' 14 0 1 6 1 0 6 9 82 4
8 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. ''B'' 14 0 0 7 0 1 6 9 87 1

Jornada: 1

18/09/2016

  
USURBIL F.T. 0 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 1 - 10 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE C 2 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 5 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 2

25/09/2016

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 4 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 11 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
DANENA K.E. B 3 - 5 KOSTKAS KE C
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/10/2016

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 2 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 11 KOSTKAS KE C
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/10/2016

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 0 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
DANENA K.E. B 6 - 1 USURBIL F.T.
KOSTKAS KE C 9 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/10/2016

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 2 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 7 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
USURBIL F.T. 2 - 2 KOSTKAS KE C
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

23/10/2016

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 7 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
DANENA K.E. B 3 - 4 AÑORGA K.K.E
KOSTKAS KE C 3 - 2 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 1 - 2 USURBIL F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/10/2016

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 4 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 KOSTKAS KE C
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 8 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
USURBIL F.T. 9 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/11/2016

  
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 0 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
AÑORGA K.K.E 6 - 0 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 5 - 0 KOSTKAS KE C
DANENA K.E. B 11 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/11/2016

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 2 - 9 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
USURBIL F.T. 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 4 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
KOSTKAS KE C 8 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/11/2016

  
AÑORGA K.K.E 3 - 1 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 6 - 0 USURBIL F.T.
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
KOSTKAS KE C 8 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/11/2016

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 5 AÑORGA K.K.E
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 1 - 1 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
USURBIL F.T. 3 - 5 DANENA K.E. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 8 KOSTKAS KE C
Subir

Jornada: 12

04/12/2016

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 2 - 0 AÑORGA K.K.E
DANENA K.E. B 1 - 3 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
KOSTKAS KE C 5 - 4 USURBIL F.T.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 1 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/12/2016

  
ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A 5 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
AÑORGA K.K.E 1 - 3 DANENA K.E. B
ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE C
USURBIL F.T. 8 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/12/2016

  
DANENA K.E. B 1 - 6 ANTIGUA LUBERRI K.E. A
KOSTKAS KE C 0 - 1 AÑORGA K.K.E
INTERNACIONAL C.D. B 0 - 7 ASTIGARRAGAKO MUNDARRO FKE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 6 USURBIL F.T.
Subir