Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE 1ª CADETE Grupo X ( 2016 / 2017 )

CADETE 1ª CADETE  Grupo X ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BURUMENDI F.G. 14 7 0 0 7 0 0 45 5 42
2 URKI C.D. 14 5 1 1 5 0 2 32 18 31
3 ANTZUOLA K.E. 14 5 1 1 3 0 4 50 30 25
4 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 14 5 0 2 2 1 4 30 19 22
5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 14 3 0 4 3 1 3 28 29 19
6 ARRASATE C.D. 14 3 0 4 3 0 4 28 22 18
7 BERGARA K.E. 14 2 0 5 1 0 6 22 35 9
8 EIBARTARRAK F.T. 14 0 0 7 0 0 7 8 85 0

Jornada: 1

18/09/2016

  
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 10 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
URKI C.D. 0 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 2

25/09/2016

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 BURUMENDI F.G.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 6 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 7 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/10/2016

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 7 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 4 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/10/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 8 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/10/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 2 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 1 ANTZUOLA K.E.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

23/10/2016

  
URKI C.D. 5 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/10/2016

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 7 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
BURUMENDI F.G. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/11/2016

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 BURUMENDI F.G.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 4 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 8 ANTZUOLA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/11/2016

  
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 3 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/11/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 1 - 6 BURUMENDI F.G.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 3 - 2 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/11/2016

  
URKI C.D. 4 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 0 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
BURUMENDI F.G. 3 - 1 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 4 - 0 ANTZUOLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

04/12/2016

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 0 - 10 BERGARA K.E.
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANTZUOLA K.E. 1 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 URKI C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/12/2016

  
EIBARTARRAK F.T. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOÑA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 3 ANTZUOLA K.E.
BURUMENDI F.G. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/12/2016

  
ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 6 - 1 EIBARTARRAK F.T.
ANTZUOLA K.E. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 BURUMENDI F.G.
Subir