Inicio / Federación - Histórico / CADETE CADETE DE HONOR Grupo II ( 2016 / 2017 )

CADETE CADETE DE HONOR  Grupo II ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificaciˇn
Posiciˇn Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 30 15 0 0 11 3 1 124 19 81
2 LAZKAO K.E. 30 12 2 1 9 3 3 66 24 68
3 BEASAIN S.D. 30 11 2 2 6 2 7 61 36 55
4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 7 5 3 9 1 5 68 55 54
5 ZARAUTZ K.E. 30 9 2 4 5 4 6 42 40 48
6 ILINTXA S.D. 30 6 3 6 6 2 7 46 54 41
7 ORDIZIA K.E. 30 7 2 6 5 3 7 40 53 41
8 EIBAR S.A.D. 30 7 4 4 3 5 7 55 50 39
9 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 7 4 4 3 4 8 50 51 38
10 URKI C.D. 30 6 1 8 5 4 6 44 62 38
11 BERGARA K.E. 30 5 2 8 4 4 7 37 56 33
12 ELGOIBAR C.D. 30 5 3 7 3 5 7 45 60 32
13 ANAITASUNA C.D. 30 6 3 6 3 1 11 27 57 31
14 ARRASATE C.D. 30 4 4 7 4 1 10 27 51 29
15 ALOÑA MENDI K.E. 30 4 4 7 2 1 12 28 64 23
16 ORIOKO F.T. 30 2 5 8 3 3 9 31 59 23

Jornada: 1

18/09/2016

  
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 1 URKI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 7 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 4 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 2

25/09/2016

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/10/2016

  
URKI C.D. 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/10/2016

  
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 URKI C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 4 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 5 LAZKAO K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 5 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 4 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/10/2016

  
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 3 ZARAUTZ K.E.
URKI C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 6

23/10/2016

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 4 URKI C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 3 LAZKAO K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/10/2016

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 3 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 3 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/11/2016

  
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 7 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/11/2016

  
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 3 ARRASATE C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
URKI C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/11/2016

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/11/2016

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 5 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 6 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

04/12/2016

  
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 3 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 1 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 4 URKI C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 2 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/12/2016

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR S.A.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 4 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
URKI C.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 10 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/12/2016

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 2 URKI C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 0 - 0 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 15

08/01/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 4 EIBAR S.A.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
URKI C.D. 0 - 6 LAZKAO K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 16

15/01/2017

  
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 2 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 17

22/01/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 2 URKI C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 1 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 0 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 4 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 4 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 18

29/01/2017

  
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 1 ORDIZIA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 19

05/02/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
URKI C.D. 3 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 20

12/02/2017

  
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 URKI C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 5 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 21

19/02/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 4 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
URKI C.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 3 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 2 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 1 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 22

26/02/2017

  
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 3 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
ARRASATE C.D. 1 - 4 URKI C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 6 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 3 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 23

05/03/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 0 EIBAR S.A.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 24

12/03/2017

  
ANAITASUNA C.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 2 ORIOKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 3 - 1 URKI C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 0 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 LAZKAO K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 2 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 25

19/03/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 ANAITASUNA C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ORIOKO F.T. 0 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 6 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 26

26/03/2017

  
ARRASATE C.D. 0 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 ZARAUTZ K.E.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 3 ORIOKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 3 URKI C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 4 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 0 - 4 LAZKAO K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 27

02/04/2017

  
BERGARA K.E. 3 - 2 ARRASATE C.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 0 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 3 - 2 EIBAR S.A.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 3 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
URKI C.D. 0 - 2 ELGOIBAR C.D.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 7 - 0 ORDIZIA K.E.
LAZKAO K.E. 3 - 1 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

09/04/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 ARRASATE C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
EIBAR S.A.D. 2 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 0 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
ORDIZIA K.E. 2 - 1 URKI C.D.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 3 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
LAZKAO K.E. 5 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 29

30/04/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
ARRASATE C.D. 2 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ANAITASUNA C.D. 4 - 3 EIBAR S.A.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 6 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZARAUTZ K.E. 1 - 1 ELGOIBAR C.D.
ORIOKO F.T. 2 - 2 ORDIZIA K.E.
URKI C.D. 1 - 0 ALOĐA MENDI K.E.
REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D. 2 - 0 LAZKAO K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

07/05/2017

  
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR S.A.D. 5 - 1 ARRASATE C.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 ANAITASUNA C.D.
ELGOIBAR C.D. 3 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ORDIZIA K.E. 1 - 2 ZARAUTZ K.E.
ALOĐA MENDI K.E. 1 - 0 ORIOKO F.T.
LAZKAO K.E. 1 - 1 URKI C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 REAL SOCIEDAD S.A.D.
Subir