Inicio / Federación - Histórico / JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL Grupo III ( 2016 / 2017 )

JUVENIL 1ª JUVENIL  Grupo III ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 AMARA BERRI K.E. ''A'' 14 7 0 0 7 0 0 74 9 42
2 MARTUTENE K.E. 14 6 0 1 5 0 2 47 32 33
3 SPORTING DE HERRERA 14 4 0 3 5 0 2 38 27 27
4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. ''B'' 14 3 1 3 4 0 3 24 32 22
5 INTERNACIONAL C.D. 14 3 1 3 2 0 5 35 34 16
6 KOSTKAS KE 14 3 0 4 0 3 4 19 34 12
7 URNIETA K.E. ''B'' 14 2 1 4 0 0 7 18 55 7
8 DANENA K.E. ''B'' 14 2 0 5 0 0 7 25 57 6

Jornada: 1

18/09/2016

  
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 2 - 4 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 10 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 2

25/09/2016

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 2 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
URNIETA K.E. B 5 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 2 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/10/2016

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 4 SPORTING DE HERRERA
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 8 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
DANENA K.E. B 3 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 1 - 5 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/10/2016

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 3 MARTUTENE K.E.
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 5 - 1 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/10/2016

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 5 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
MARTUTENE K.E. 8 - 3 KOSTKAS KE
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 6 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 3 - 2 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 6

23/10/2016

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 4 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 6 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
DANENA K.E. B 1 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/10/2016

  
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 1 KOSTKAS KE
SPORTING DE HERRERA 0 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 4 DANENA K.E. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 5 - 1 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/11/2016

  
MARTUTENE K.E. 5 - 3 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
SPORTING DE HERRERA 5 - 0 DANENA K.E. B
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 3 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
KOSTKAS KE 1 - 3 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/11/2016

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 5 MARTUTENE K.E.
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 3 - 4 SPORTING DE HERRERA
DANENA K.E. B 4 - 3 URNIETA K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 9 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/11/2016

  
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 MARTUTENE K.E.
URNIETA K.E. B 2 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
KOSTKAS KE 2 - 0 DANENA K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 2 - 0 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/11/2016

  
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 0 - 3 SPORTING DE HERRERA
MARTUTENE K.E. 6 - 1 URNIETA K.E. B
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 0 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
DANENA K.E. B 2 - 8 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
Subir

Jornada: 12

04/12/2016

  
URNIETA K.E. B 0 - 2 SPORTING DE HERRERA
KOSTKAS KE 0 - 1 MARTUTENE K.E.
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 5 - 2 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
DANENA K.E. B 2 - 4 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/12/2016

  
URNIETA K.E. B 1 - 2 SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B
SPORTING DE HERRERA 2 - 0 KOSTKAS KE
MARTUTENE K.E. 1 - 4 AMARA BERRI K.E. A
INTERNACIONAL C.D. 6 - 0 DANENA K.E. B
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/12/2016

  
KOSTKAS KE 4 - 0 URNIETA K.E. B
AMARA BERRI K.E. A 6 - 1 SPORTING DE HERRERA
DANENA K.E. B 2 - 4 MARTUTENE K.E.
SANTO TOMAS LIZEOA K.E. B 2 - 1 INTERNACIONAL C.D.
Subir