Inicio / Federación - Histórico / AFICIONADO PREFERENTE Grupo II ( 2016 / 2017 )

AFICIONADO PREFERENTE  Grupo II ( 2016 / 2017 )

Clasificación
Posición Equipo J Casa Fuera GF GC Puntos
G E P G E P
1 BERGARA K.E. 30 11 3 1 11 2 2 75 22 71
2 UROLA K.E. 30 11 2 2 7 4 4 46 26 60
3 ZESTOA K.B. 30 7 1 7 8 2 5 49 43 48
4 SORALUZE C.F. 30 10 1 4 4 4 7 39 40 47
5 EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 30 8 5 2 4 5 6 40 27 46
6 LAGUN ONAK C.D. 30 3 7 5 8 3 4 40 37 43
7 IKASBERRI K.E. 30 5 7 3 6 3 6 42 33 43
8 IDIAZABAL K.E. 30 8 3 4 4 4 7 39 40 43
9 ZUMAIAKO F.T. 30 7 3 5 5 2 8 49 47 41
10 TOLOSA C.F. 30 6 2 7 6 3 6 51 47 41
11 MONDRAGON C.F. 30 6 3 6 5 3 7 38 47 39
12 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 30 8 3 4 1 7 7 46 50 37
13 BEASAIN S.D. 30 7 3 5 3 2 10 45 64 35
14 GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 30 7 1 7 3 3 9 42 46 34
15 ILINTXA S.D. 30 4 4 7 1 3 11 33 63 22
16 INTXURRE K.K.E. 30 3 4 8 1 2 12 39 81 18

Jornada: 1

18/09/2016

  
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 2

25/09/2016

  
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 6 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 3

02/10/2016

  
SORALUZE C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 4 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 4

09/10/2016

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 5

16/10/2016

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 4 BERGARA K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 6

23/10/2016

  
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 UROLA K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 7

30/10/2016

  
ZESTOA K.B. 4 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
UROLA K.E. 4 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 4 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 3 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 8

06/11/2016

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 2 UROLA K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 4 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 9

13/11/2016

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 0 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 3 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 BERGARA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 10

20/11/2016

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 0 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 11

27/11/2016

  
ILINTXA S.D. 4 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 5 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 7 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 12

04/12/2016

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 5 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 3 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BERGARA K.E. 7 - 0 ZESTOA K.B.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 13

11/12/2016

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 5 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
UROLA K.E. 3 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 5 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 14

18/12/2016

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 3 - 1 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 5 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 4 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 UROLA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 15

08/01/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 4 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 4 IKASBERRI K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 4 TOLOSA C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 3 BEASAIN S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 INTXURRE K.K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 16

15/01/2017

  
SORALUZE C.F. 4 - 1 UROLA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 1 IDIAZABAL K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 TOLOSA C.F.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 17

22/01/2017

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 2 - 1 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 5 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
Subir

Jornada: 18

29/01/2017

  
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 2 UROLA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ILINTXA S.D. 2 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 0 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 19

05/02/2017

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
UROLA K.E. 2 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 MONDRAGON C.F.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 20

12/02/2017

  
ZESTOA K.B. 1 - 0 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 3 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 2 - 0 TOLOSA C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 21

19/02/2017

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 2 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 2 - 3 IKASBERRI K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 22

05/03/2017

  
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 0 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 4 UROLA K.E.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 1 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 2 IDIAZABAL K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 3 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 23

12/03/2017

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 0 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 3 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
SORALUZE C.F. 3 - 2 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 3 BERGARA K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
Subir

Jornada: 24

19/03/2017

  
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
MONDRAGON C.F. 1 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
IKASBERRI K.E. 5 - 1 INTXURRE K.K.E.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 0 IDIAZABAL K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 0 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 25

26/03/2017

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 0 ILINTXA S.D.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 2 - 0 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 2 - 1 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
SORALUZE C.F. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
UROLA K.E. 1 - 0 IKASBERRI K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 3 - 5 TOLOSA C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 1 BEASAIN S.D.
Subir

Jornada: 26

02/04/2017

  
MONDRAGON C.F. 2 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 2 - 2 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 2 - 1 ZESTOA K.B.
BERGARA K.E. 4 - 1 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
IKASBERRI K.E. 0 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 1 UROLA K.E.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 3 INTXURRE K.K.E.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 3 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 27

09/04/2017

  
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ILINTXA S.D. 0 - 0 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 3 - 0 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ZESTOA K.B. 0 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 1 - 1 IKASBERRI K.E.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 1 TOLOSA C.F.
UROLA K.E. 0 - 0 BEASAIN S.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 1 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 28

30/04/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 0 - 2 MONDRAGON C.F.
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 4 - 1 ILINTXA S.D.
BERGARA K.E. 5 - 0 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
IKASBERRI K.E. 1 - 3 ZESTOA K.B.
TOLOSA C.F. 1 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
BEASAIN S.D. 1 - 1 SORALUZE C.F.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 1 - 1 UROLA K.E.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 0 - 2 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
Subir

Jornada: 29

07/05/2017

  
ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA 1 - 1 EIBAR URKO S.A.D.
MONDRAGON C.F. 3 - 3 ZUMAIAKO F.T.
ILINTXA S.D. 1 - 2 BERGARA K.E.
GETARIAKO KETA F.T. 1 - 2 IKASBERRI K.E.
ZESTOA K.B. 2 - 3 TOLOSA C.F.
LAGUN ONAK C.D. 0 - 2 BEASAIN S.D.
SORALUZE C.F. 1 - 3 IDIAZABAL K.E.
UROLA K.E. 6 - 0 INTXURRE K.K.E.
Subir

Jornada: 30

14/05/2017

  
ZUMAIAKO F.T. 0 - 3 ARETXABALETA K.E. UDA
BERGARA K.E. 1 - 1 MONDRAGON C.F.
IKASBERRI K.E. 2 - 2 ILINTXA S.D.
TOLOSA C.F. 0 - 4 GETARIAKO KETA F.T.
BEASAIN S.D. 2 - 4 ZESTOA K.B.
IDIAZABAL K.E. 0 - 3 LAGUN ONAK C.D.
INTXURRE K.K.E. 2 - 0 SORALUZE C.F.
EIBAR URKO S.A.D. 1 - 0 UROLA K.E.
Subir